Airport to Airport Visa Change with 90 Days Visa for Indian

90 Days
Category:

1

Validity of the visa

  • 60 Days from the date of issue.

2

Duration

  • The duration of stay is 30/90 days from date of entry depends of Visa type, inclusive of arrival and departure days.

3

Visitor’s Documents

  • Passport Copy with 6 months validity.
  • Passport size photograph.

4

Guarantor’s Documents

  • UAE Guarantor:
    • Guarantor’s passport copy and UAE ID only.
  • Non UAE Guarantor:
    • Guarantor’s passport copy.
    • residence visa page valid for 6 months.
    • UAE ID.
    • 5000 AED security cheque required in some casee.
  • Family do not need any deposit if they book the holiday package/hotel booking.
  • Individual visitors deposit will vary according to the nationality.

5

General rules for all nationalities

  • Children traveling with family needs birth certificate.
  • Ages below 24 years old need to travel with at least 30 years old and above accompanied person (DEPENDS ON NATIONALITY).
  • Married couples with different last name need marriage certificate.

6

Single Entry

  • Andorra
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Brunei
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Croatia
  • Cyprus
  • Czech
  • Republic
  • Denmark
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Latvia
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Monaco
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • San Marino
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • United Kingdom
  • United States of America
  • Vatican City

 

Please contact us for more information (+971 4 2957576 - info@lilastourism.com)

Price:AED1,800

Book the tour

Adults
× AED 1800 = AED1800
Children
× AED 1800 = 0
Total = AED1800